Oils
Essential Oils
Spice Oil & Oleresins
Other Oils



OILS          Spice Oil & Oleoresins

Spice Oil & Oleoresins
   
Botanical Name
Common Name
Capsicum Oleoresin Capsicum Annum Frutescens
Clove Leaf Eugenia Caryyophyllata
Myristica Fragrans Mace, Nutmeg
Piper Nigrum Black Pepper
Zingiber Officinale Ginger


 

 

© Copyright 2004, M & A Combine.com, All Rights Reserved